Go-Gaytube.Com - Info go-gaytube.com

go gaytube receives about 7,200 unique visitors and 31,176 (4.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,881.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank go-gaytube.com is ranked number 63,620 in the world and 0.00144% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.154.24.
SEMrush

How popular is go-gaytube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
216,000
Daily Pageviews:
31,176 (4.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
63,620 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00144% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.2%16.6%8277
United States 20.2%18.9%42878
United Kingdom 5.3%3.2%29563
Netherlands 4.4%3.6%12075
India 3.9%4.0%83390
Spain 3.5%3.3%26875
France 3.3%3.0%32853
Mexico 2.5%2.8%20631
Italy 2.4%7.9%30692
Taiwan 2.1%2.1%17391
Brazil 2.1%1.4%48998
Switzerland 2.0%0.8%12574
Turkey 1.9%3.9%36529
Japan 1.7%1.0%130331
Albania 1.7%0.4%2422
Malaysia 1.6%1.0%19810
Thailand 1.4%1.6%20930
Greece 1.3%3.4%20845
Canada 1.3%5.8%41654
Czech Republic 0.9%0.6%25939
Argentina 0.7%0.4%39614
Austria 0.7%0.2%34502
Croatia 0.6%0.2%14570

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
go-***tube.com
99.91%99.94%4.9
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush go-gaytube.com
Domain:
  go-gaytube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  16,246
Follow Links:
  8,496
Nofollow Links:
  7,750
Referring Domains:
  35
Referring IPs:
  48

How socially engaged is go-gaytube.com?

Facebook:
  1,702
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much go-gaytube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$30,881.02
Daily Revenue:
$57.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,728.00
Yearly Revenue:
$21,024.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is go-gaytube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.154.24
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.154.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does go-gaytube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1836 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

free ***tube and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
. We tried to…ighest quality and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
01. and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
*** *** *** Tube and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Live Cams and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Best Videos and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
cute Stepfatth…s manr deep... and 118 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1:39:27 and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2015-03-24 and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Jump to Page: renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
[NEXT 20] and 19 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Free *** *** tube sites: renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
01. and 39 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
*** *** *** Tube and 39 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Free ***Tube: and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** *** Videos and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Go - ***Tube and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
. Collection of the best and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
free *** *** renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Content Removal and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://go-***tube.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=ra-4f436c393aed8b8f&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6404/6404046.jpg (2.1 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6008/6008891.jpg (2.2 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6747/6747505.jpg (3.1 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6750/6750597.jpg (4.7 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6***6/6***6410.jpg (4.8 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6229/6229742.jpg (4.9 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/5178/5178200.jpg (5 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6798/6798923.jpg (5 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/3332/3332236.jpg (5.2 days)
http://cdn01.go-***tube.com/streamrotator/thumbs/6685/6685488.jpg (6.8 days)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,001 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <p>Go ***Tube dot…s to bookmark.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="two">01. Gold *** T…ay ***archive</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="three">Home   Best…Live Cams</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>31. Posh *** T…Color *** Tube</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Contact Us, Content Removal.</td> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=gold-***.com">Gold *** Tube</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="Submit" class="but"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://go-***tube.com/long/">Long Videos</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://cs.adxp…&amp;q=%3CTITLE%3E">Live Cams</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/archive-videos-2.html">2</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=gold-***.com">Gold *** Tube</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://gold-***.com">*** *** Videos</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://go-***tube.com/logo.png could save 2.3KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://go-***tube.com/search_but_bg.gif could save 847B (64% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to go-gaytube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Wed, 22 Jun 2016 12:56:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Expires: Wed, 22 Jun 2016 12:56:25 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX go-***tube.com 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1601072
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.154.24 22
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-07-14
Domain Age:
5 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: go-***tube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1606459867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-01T14:52:14.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-07-14T16:31:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-14T16:31:00.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-22T12:56:32.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GO-***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-apr-2016
Creation Date: 14-jul-2010
Expiration Date: 14-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Jun 2016 12:56:15 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
go-gaytube.com widget